Shadow

Pearson, Jimmie Principal
York, Cristin Assistant Principal
Henneke, Joel Assistant Principal

Adams, Grey 6th Science/Soc Stu
Alexander, Jimicka 6th/7th Counselor
Alling, Taylor 6th Math
Baird, Darby 6th Lang Arts/Soc Stu
Baldwin, AnnaGrace 7th/8th Counselor
Bates, Amanda 6th Math
Binkley, Mary 6th Science/Soc Stu
Bonds, Austin 7th Soc Stu
Cathers, Shelby 6th Lang Arts
Cobb, Terrence Band
Colley, Tracy 7th Math
Cooper, Chris Band Director
Drummond, Melanie 7th Science
Edwards, Susan 8th Science
Ezekiel, Shelia 7th Lang Arts
Fitzgerald, Krystal 8th Soc Stu
Gaines, Lisa 7th Lang Arts
Gibbons, Robbie Physical Education
Gornowicz, Kaitlyn 8th Algebra
Hacker, Amy 6th Math
Hall, Jamichael Physical Education
Hancock, Emily 8th Soc Stu
Hayes, Frances 8th Lang Arts
Hudson, Reba 6th Math/Science
Hughes, Kevin 8th Algebra
Jackson, Amy Librarian
Jones, Michelle 6th Math
Klotz, Erin 7th Science
Knudsen, Molly 8th Science
Langston, Angela 7th Math
Larson, Ed Special Education
Litten, Paul Choir Director
Love-Jones, Jenny 7th Lang Arts
Maddox, Laura 8th Soc Stu
Marshall, David 6th Lang Arts
Martin, Christi Physical Education
McArdle, Carol 7th Math
McCormack, Andrea Special Education
Meacham, Erin Enrichment
Miller, Georgia EL
Morton, Becky Special Education
Morton, Rosa 7th Math
O'Neal, Michael 7th Lang Arts
Pace, Linka 8th Lang Arts
Paris, Mary Special Education
Parker, David Special Education
Parris, Lori 7th Lang Arts
Perry, DiAngelo Physical Education
Pipkin, Elizabeth Special Education
Powell, Jennifer 8th Lang Arts
Rector, Anne 7th Soc Stu
Roberson, Niva Family&Consumer Science
Sills, Steve Computer Essentials
Sterley, Jordan 6th Science/Soc Stu
Swope, Eric Art
Tanner, Leslie 6th Lang Arts
Thomas, Desiree 6th Science/Soc Stu
Thrash, Casey 6th Lang Arts
Thuirer, Laura 8th Algebra
Vickery, Lisa Physical Education
White, Krimson 8th Science
White, Pamela Technology Specialist
Wynn, Shanta Title I Reading

Acor, Michael Custodial
Atkins, Carol Bookkeeper
Brown, Leah Nurse
Combs, Kathy CNP
Dates, Ronald Instructional Assistant
Dennis, Kristi Secretary
Glenn, Carol CNP
Green, Jerrileen CNP
Hamm, Jeanette CNP Manager
Harris, Gary Custodial
Hendon, Forrest Custodial
Hood, Cathy Instructional Assistant
Hornsby, Marsha Instructional Assistant
Houston, Pamela Extended Day
Jackson, Roy Custodial
Lawrence, Tia Instructional Assistant
McLeod, Mary Instructional Assistant
McNeal, Glenda CNP
Norsworthy, Keith Maintenance
Norwood, Jawana Instructional Assistant
Nowak, Lauren Instructional Assistant
Oden-Garrett, Conzuela CNP
Patterson, Jacqueline CNP
Peterson, Ashley Secretary/Attendance
Poellnitz, Ashley SRO
Radford, Gary Custodial
Simmons, Eileen CNP
Spence, Diana Instructional Assistant
Stone, Lorraine Instructional Assistant
Wingo, Cindy Instructional Assistant
Shadow